001_Welcome.jpg 002_commercial.jpg 002_motor-subaru.jpg 002_outdoor.jpg 003_gym.jpg 003_stdbank.jpg 004_Beautification-kudulily.jpg 004_commercial.jpg 005_Bike.jpg 006_commercial.jpg 006_furnishing-coricraft.jpg 007_GM Motor.jpg 008_StayEasy.jpg 008_outdoor.jpg 009_Entertainment-b.jpg 009_Motor.jpg 010_Motor-Accessories.jpg 010_Prestine.jpg 010_work.jpg 011_Junction-shop.jpg 011_stay.jpg 012_-Home_gelmar.jpg 012_motor-accessories.jpg 013_Beautification-Koi.jpg 014_Live.jpg 014_work.jpg 015_Location.jpg 015_commercial.jpg 015_outdoor.jpg 016_RiversideMall-Shop.jpg 017_Merc motor.jpg 018_commercial.jpg 018_sport.jpg 019_beautiful.jpg 020_commercial.jpg 020_listen.jpg 021_Outdoor.jpg 022_Play.jpg 023_Prestine01.jpg 023_stdbank.jpg 024_Protected-wetlands.jpg 025_Provicialleg.jpg 025_lifestyle.jpg 026_Daylilly.jpg 027_Safe.jpg 028_furnishing-various-A.jpg 028_motor.jpg 029_SouthernSun Stay.jpg 030_Volvo-Motor.jpg 030_outdoor.jpg 031_Waterpark.jpg 031b_Home_builders.jpg 032_wetlands.jpg 033_Grove shop3.jpg 033_Motor-Accessories.jpg 034_Work.jpg 035_Waterpark-Play.jpg 036_Audi-Motor.jpg 037_Customer-Care.jpg 038_Capellos-Play.jpg 039_stdbank.jpg 040_KFC Eat.jpg 040_outdoor.jpg 041_Beautification-suculents.jpg 042_Convenience.jpg 042_work.jpg 043_food.jpg 044_home-CTM.jpg 045_Grove Shop.jpg 045_furnishing-various-B.jpg 046_Nissan Motor.jpg 047_shop-makro.jpg 048_furnishing-weytlands.jpg 049_home-Italtile.jpg 050_Nelspruit_Motor.jpg 051_furnishing-woodenways.jpg 052_Provicialleg.jpg

RIVERSIDE PARK RUDAMANS 10KM ROAD RACE RESULTS

No. Runner Name Club Lic No. Prov. Age Sex Category Time
1 Mathosola, Mptlalepula Lowmed 4072 MP 29 M Senior/Sub Veteran 31' 47
2 Mashaba, Abednico Born to Win 2272 MP 29 M Senior/Sub Veteran 32' 03
3 Mathabatha, Samuel Lowmed 4035 MP 25 M Senior/Sub Veteran 32' 37
4 Hlatshwayo, Mduduzi Advetist T11701 GP 31 M Senior/Sub Veteran 33' 29
5 Maseko, Ntuthuko Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 2570 MP 42 M Senior/Sub Veteran 33' 57
6 Nkosi, Bheki Born to Win 2273 MP 31 M Senior/Sub Veteran 34' 56
7 Nhuvunga, Rivaldo Gijima Nkomazi AC P3US8 MP 18 M   35' 24
8 Maseko, Sibonginkosi Ngodwana Marathon Club 1057 MP 21 M   35' 25
9 Van Rooyen, Philip RWFL 2941 MP 54 M Master 38' 17
10 Ndwandwe, Simphiwe Bellas Athletics 4632 MP 25 M   39' 14
11 Masango, Nkosinathi Lowmed 5057 MP 18 M Junior 39' 15
12 Ndlovu, Elmon PMMC 5464 MP 46 M Veteran 39' 58
13 Dupper, Toy Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 2910 MP 36 M Senior/Sub Veteran 40' 42
14 Mnisi, Thandeka Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 2618 MP 20 F Senior/Sub Veteran 41' 45
15 Steyn, Johan RWFL P2951 MP 46 M   41' 48
16 Horton, David Nedbank KZN 13016 KZN 39 M Senior/Sub Veteran 43' 59
17 Raath, Martin - PS014 MP 15 M Junior 42' 36
18 Mnisi, Winile Nedbank KZN P13138 KZN 31 F Senior/Sub Veteran 43' 22
19 Mentz, Hendrik GNMA 7191 GP 53 M Master 43' 48
20 Sehohle, Zanele Rob Feraira P3807 MP 16 F Junior 43' 49
21 Wessels, Matthys Lowveld Canoe Club 11571 MP 18 M Junior 44' 01
22 Thabo Bellas Athletics 4199 MP 24 M   44' 30
23 Deetlefs, Alwyn Legogote Villagers 194 MP 26 M   44' 33
24 Mashego, Nicholas Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 3780 MP 34 M Senior/Sub Veteran 44' 57
25 Cilliers, Anica Lowmed 3968(P) MP 27 F Senior/Sub Veteran 45' 02
26 Bouya, Karen Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 2597 MP 35 F   45' 10
27 Eksteen, Johan Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 2533 MP 43 M   45' 34
28 Beuster, Henry - Temp MP 57 M Master 46' 16
29 Ndimande, Emos Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 3721 MP 63 M   46' 38
30 Cossa, Tembe Lowmed 4018 MP 18 F Junior 46' 48
31 De Villies, Berno - 11816 MP 31 M   46' 58
32 Kleynhans, Johan - T11732 MP 40 M   47' 14
33 Nyathi, Melfrod Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 2525 MP 45 M   47' 41
34 Magagula, Patrick NMC 1331 MP 29 M Senior/Sub Veteran 47' 49
35 Mahlalela, Wethu Gijima Nkomazi AC 5169 MP 14 M Junior 47' 49
36 Ferreict, Jose Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 2544 MP 44 M   47' 50
37 Braack, Louis RWFL 4400 MP 45 M   47' 58
38 Arguile, Julie Tear Vitality 30854 GAU 51 F   48' 02
39 Blanken, Paul NMK 1321 MP 66 M Master 48' 03
40 Mndawe, Impi Tsogo Sun 11776 MP 36 M Senior/Sub Veteran 48' 24
41 Brenchley, Pat Runwalkfotire 4798 MP 55 M   48' 32
42 Lahaslige, Adrian Lowmed P4061 MP 49 M Veteran 48' 35
43 Henrichsen, Tyrone Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 7EMP Mp 44 M Veteran 49' 06
44 Nel, Rene - T11630 MP 38 F Senior/Sub Veteran 49' 15
45 Visser, Ben - T11810 MP 50 M   49' 16
46 Mashego, Reg DIS 2783 MP - -   49' 21
47 Cyster, Jayson SAPS MP 2449 MP 53 M   49' 23
48 Nkosi, Sipho Kanyamazane Marathon Club 3435 MP 454 M   49' 43
49 Cossa, Estella - P3518 MP 26 F Senior/Sub Veteran 49' 46
50 Campbell, Grant - - MP 54 M   49' 50
51 Bouwer, Ciska Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 3730 MP 47 F   49' 54
52 Van Rensburg, Piet Legogote Villagers 158 MP 60 M   49' 59
53 De Villiers, Miller Lowmed P49876 MP 17 G Junior 50' 17
54 Visse, Hilma - T115G0 MP 29 M   50' 29
55 Martin, Andrew - T11764 MP 50 M   50' 33
56 Messels, Jalani RWFL MP 2868 MP 36 F Senior/Sub Veteran 50' 40
57 Sihlangu, Simon Emnotweni Sun 11777 MP 26 M Senior/Sub Veteran 50' 42
58 Du Plessis, HJ - 11663 MP 37 M Senior/Sub Veteran 50' 45
59 Grobler, Shenay Nelspruit Marathon P1325 MP 14 F Junior 50' 49
60 Arguile, Alan TEMP - MP 56 M   50' 55
61 Van Dyk, Inge - T11804 MP 29 F Senior/Sub Veteran 50' 57
62 Van Wijk, Lelanie - 11713 MP 45 F   51' 01
63 Swanepoel, Adndre Legogote Villagers 104MP MP 62 M Grand Master 51' 34
64 Wiid, Nico RWFL MP 2989 MP 49 M   51' 45
65 Khoza, Mangaliso - T11705 MP 33 M Senior/Sub Veteran 51' 55
66 Mnisi, Armstrong Kanyamazane Marathon Club 3434 MP 44 M   51' 56
67 Harris, Darryl - T11643 MP 46 M   52' 06
68 De Bruyn, Egbert Baberton 813 MP 61 M   52' 13
69 Engelbrecht, Anke - T11673 MP 20 F   52' 16
70 Botha, Chantelle - T11805 MP 25 F Senior/Sub Veteran 52' 17
71 Pretorius, Jaco - - MP 39 M Senior/Sub Veteran 52' 24
72 Coetzee, Hannes - - MP 35 M   52' 51
73 Mandlazi, Melusi Nelspruit Primary P4964 MP 15 M Junior 53' 03
74 Nyalunga, Vuyo Emnotweni Stayeasy T11775 MP 31 M   53' 08
75 Hills, Ada - 11627 MP 42 F   53' 13
76 Lemmon, Gary - - MP 20 M   53' 25
77 Mhlongo, Zakhele - T11753 MP 35 M Senior/Sub Veteran 53' 25
78 Mathebula, Lesley Westbank T11682 MP 27 M   53' 28
79 Makhafula, Lebone - 11834 MP 46 M   53' 31
80 Pearson, Mathieu - T11803 MP 25 M Senior/Sub Veteran 53' 53
81 Shiba, Tsepo Kanyamazane Marathon Club T11683 MP 32 M Senior/Sub Veteran 53' 56
82 Ngobeni, Manuel SAPS MP 2483 MP 31 M Senior/Sub Veteran 54' 01
83 Cilliers, Luan - T11709 MP 27 M Senior/Sub Veteran 54' 04
84 Mahlake, Tsietsi - - MP 41 M   54' 05
85 Mbokodo, Norman Born to Win 2266 MP 43 M   54' 25
86 Dladla, Chicco - T11782 MP 32 M Senior/Sub Veteran 54' 36
87 Venter, Marinda Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga P863 MP 47 F Veteran 54' 37
88 Pierre, T - 4037 MP - -   55' 56
89 Mokgoto, Velley - T11796 MP 42 M   55' 09
90 Ndlovu, Bongani - T11856 MP 32 M   55' 10
91 Ngobe, Jerry - T11722 MP 46 M   55' 30
92 Schutte, Vick Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 3752 MP 33 F Senior/Sub Veteran 55' 31
93 Ferreira, Mandy Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 3950 MP 31 F Senior/Sub Veteran 55' 32
94 Dixon, Annabelle Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 855 MP 51 F   55' 37
95 Mdaka, Nelisiwe Gijima Nkomazi AC 3466 MP 27 - Senior/Sub Veteran 55' 38
96 Katzke, Charles Legogote Villagers 15181 MP 35 M Senior/Sub Veteran 55' 42
97 Ferreira, Edrich Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 3949 MP 36 M Senior/Sub Veteran 55' 43
98 Schoeman, Joseph Lowmed P4524 MP 34 M Senior/Sub Veteran 55' 44
99 Campbell, Courtney - - MP 52 F   55' 48
100 Malinga, Hope Ngodwana Marathon Club 3181 MP 14 M Junior 55' 52
101 Gericke, Charlotte RWFL MP PH2882 MP 32 F Senior/Sub Veteran 55' 58
102 Gibson, Micheal - T11752 MP 45 M   56' 05
103 Dietz, Adrian RWFL MP P2886 MP 39 M   56' 50
104 Mbedzi, TC - - MP 39 M   56' 52
105 Nyathi, Justice - - - - -   56' 58
106 Ferreira, Edrich Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 3949 MP 36 M Senior/Sub Veteran 57' 04
107 Schoeman, Joseph Lowmed P4524 MP 34 M Senior/Sub Veteran 57' 12
108 Campbell, Courtney No club Temp MP 52 F   57' 16
109 Malinga, Hope Ngodwana 3181 MP 14 M Junior 57' 21
110 Gericke, Charlotte RWFL PH2882 MP 32 F Senior/Sub Veteran 57' 22
111 Gibson, Micheal No club T11752 MP 45 M   57' 23
112 Dietz, Adrian RWFL P2886 MP 28 M Senior/Sub Veteran 57' 24
113 Mbedzi, TC No Club Temp MP 39 M   57' 26
114 Nyathi, Justice No Club T11806 MP 38 M Senior/Sub Veteran 57' 30
115 Maposa, Bongani No Club T11725 MP 31 M Senior/Sub Veteran 57' 31
116 Lew, Johan No Club T11838 MP 40 M   57' 38
117 Kriel, Debe No Club 11680 MP 43 F   57' 40
118 Kriel, Y No Club T11679 MP 35 F   57'
119 Appasamx, Logan Legogote Villagers P240 MP 57 M Veteran 57'
120 Janse van Rensburg, Karlien No Club T11667 MP 33 F   58' 00
121 Masilela, Mduduzi Kanyamazane Marathon Club P3444 MP 41 M   58' 13
122 Hodsdon, Canke No Club T11862 MP 32 F   58' 15
123 Hodsdon, Jacquess No Club T11861 MP 36 M   58' 26
124 Pillay, Russell No Club Temp MP 40 M   58' 31
125 Luyt, Robyn No Club Temp MP 45 F   58' 51
126 Taljard, Japie No Club T11625 MP 50 M   58' 52
127 Brenchley, Linda Run/Walk for Life - Nelspruit 2876 MP 53 F   58' 53
128 Du Plessis, Pirre RWFL 2903 MP 39 M Senior/Sub Veteran 58' 59
129 Mathebula, Dzunani No Club T11735 MP 35 M   59' 07
130 Maluleke, Austine Run/Walk for Life - Nelspruit P2946 MP 43 M   59' 24
131 Maboa, Sbu No Club P10004 MP 37 M   59' 26
132 Melk, Moses No Club Temp MP 46 M   59' 29
133 De Bruyn, Linda Baberton 812 MP 53 F   59' 33
134 Du Preez, Phillip No Club T11837 MP 46 M   59' 37
135 Abrahams, Noel SANDF T11618 MP 48 M Walker 59' 50
136 Zwane, Mpumelelo MPUMA Athletics 2420 MP 57 M   59' 56
137 Hlungwani, Mesia M Correctional Services MP P2749 MP 35 M Senior/Sub Veteran 59' 57
138 Malope, Ephriam MPUMA Athletics 2413 MP 43 M   1:00:08
139 A, Patrick PZW 1040 MP 50 M   1:00:13
140 Harrison, Darrol Nelspruit Marathon 1364 MP 52 M Master 1:00:15
141 Van Tonder, Michelle Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga P857 MP 47 F   1:00:28
142 Mabula, Mdegane PMMC T11756 MP 35 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:00:52
143 Louw, Shannon No Club T11813 MP 34 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:01:15
144 Kibela, G No Club Temp MP 48 M   1:01:18
145 Mhlongo, Bongane Gijima Nkomazi AC 5171 MP 34 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:01:19
146 Coetze, Jenine Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 2532 MP 43 F   1:01:23
147 Dhlamini, Simon PMMC T1644 GP 34 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:01:31
148 Hammond, Pam Run/Walk for Life - Nelspruit 2939 MP 57 F   1:01:42
149 Lamola, Louis Bellas 2961 MP - -   1:01:52
150 Mentjies, Billy No Club T117320 MP 53 M   1:02:02
151 Thinadzanga, Rabelani Faranani Athletics P2420 MP 34 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:02:04
152 Ncongwane, Vincent No Club T11708 MP 42 M   1:02:07
153 Du Plooy, Cornelea Laerkool Nelspruit P4651 MP 333 F   1:02:20
154 Hyson, Lindsey No Club 11825 MP 41 F   1:02:21
155 De Lange, D No Club Temp MP 33 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:02:23
156 Cerisier, Jahanna No Club 11621 MP 47 F   1:02:27
157 Van Der Vyver, Lerika Lowmed 4064 MP 36 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:02:31
158 Tyler, Craig No Club Temp MP 37 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:02:37
159 Thontwane, Kediemetse SANDF T11809 GP 32 F   1:02:40
160 Stoltz, Gerty No Club Temp MP 33 F   1:02:46
161 Hicks, Schantell No Club 11638 MP 43 F   1:02:48
162 Britz, Didi No Club 11615 MP 51 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:02:49
163 Botha, Gerhard No Club 11758 MP 51 M   1:02:54
164 Du Preez, Caria No Club T11762 MP 25 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:02:57
165 Butaosky, Suzannah Tit to go 8636 MP 52 F   1:03:04
166 Va Reenen, Sharon No Club 11620 MP 51 F   1:03:06
167 Ngoben, Sunnyboy SAPS T11824 MP 42 M   1:03:14
168 Doubell, Veronica Legogote Villagers 210 MP 63 F Grand Master 1:03:20
169 Shongwe, Vusi No Club T11737 MP 31 M   1:03:42
170 Mathebula, Shiners SAPS MP 3593 MP 27 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:03:43
171 Goetze, Stephen NMC 1330 MP 58 M   1:02:44
172 Summerfield, Mike Legogote Villagers 182 MP 59 M   1:04:01
173 Jordaan, Marilyn Legogote Villagers 143 MP 46 F   1:04:06
174 Nhlane, Gugu No Club Temp MP - -   1:04:08
175 Le Rouz-Holscher, Marise RWFL 2959 MP 37 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:04:29
176 Du Plessis, Wanika Legogote Villagers 198 MP - F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:04:44
177 Maleni, Sibusiso No Club Temp MP 32 M   1:04:46
178 Basson, Correlia RWFL P3019 MP 39 F   1:04:48
179 Mnsi, Nkanyezi Legogote Villagers 110 MP 48 M   1:04:55
180 Du Toit, Yolandi RWFL P3009 MP 38 F   1:05:06
181 Barnard, Cesile Legogote Villagers 101 MP 23 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:05:07
182 Roche, Tony No Club 8635 MP 45 M   1:05:08
183 Bethwaite, Janine Legogote Villagers 202 MP 50 F   1:05:10
184 Van Der Merwe, Aliska No Club T11847 MP 34 F   1:05:15
185 Ntombela, Cebile No Club Temp MP 34 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:05:17
186 Veldtmann, Hendria Legogote Villagers 106 MP 44 F   1:05:20
187 Heyneke, Marilize RWFL 2927 MP 43 F   1:05:22
188 Pansegrauw, William J SANDF T11685 MP 47 M   1:05:24
189 Mbungele, Patrick No Club T11731 MP 36 M   1:05:28
190 Mkhatshwa, Vusi No Club Temp MP 45 M   1:05:45
191 Wessels, Louwrens No Club Temp MP 36 M   1:06:13
192 Du Plessis, Ilana No Club T11798 MP 40 F   1:06:29
193 Coetze, Wilma No Club T11666 MP 64 F   1:06:31
194 Myambo, Thomas Kanyamazane Marathon Club P3443 MP 45 M   1:06:33
195 Strauss, Thaniel RWFL T11742 MP 52 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:06:36
196 Mentz, Alida No Club T11671 MP 49 F   1:06:37
197 Strauss, Righardt RWFL T11743 MP 34 M   1:06:53
198 Basson, Johan Lowmed 3871 MP 54 M   1:07:07
199 Cloete, Riette Lowmed 4054 MP 33 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:07:20
200 Makamu, Rudolph Bellas 4165 MP 44 M   1:07:22
201 Mathonsi, Sydney Gijima Nkomazi AC 3454 MP 47 M   1:07:26
202 Tobias, Martin No Club 11728 MP 58 M   1:07:43
203 Collen, Karien Run/Walk for Life - Nelspruit P2878 MP 37 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:07:48
204 Motaung, Mafridi No Club T11674 MP 34 F   1:07:50
205 Scheepers, Chantell No Club Temp MP 31 F   1:07:53
206 Botha, Chantelle No Club 11779 MP 28 F   1:08:00
207 Van Rooyen, Tania No Club T11652 MP 54 F   1:08:09
208 Knoetze, Rionell Run/Walk for Life - Nelspruit 2906 MP 53 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:08:11
209 Songishe, Thandi Team Vitality Temp GP 42 F   1:08:16
210 Mbonane, Lucky Tsogo Sun 11790 NC 39 M   1:08:17
211 Mwamba, Nomcebo Nelspruit Marathon 1348 MP 33 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:08:31
212 Singwane, Lobesuthu No Club Temp MP 43 F   1:08:35
213 Mamphogoroni, Nngwedzeni No Club Temp MP 40 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:08:45
214 Theledi, Siphiwo No Club Temp MP 40 F   1:08:50
215 Du Plessis, Esti No Club 11664 MP 35 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:09:05
216 Ramoshaba, Tebogo No Club T1175 MP 27 F   1:09:24
217 Chirwa, Sibongile M Old Mutual Athletics 19310 GP 47 F   1:09:44
218 Mathebula, Patrick No Club T11707 MP 50 M   1:10:00
219 Mndawe, Hazel M Bellas 4148 MP 40 F   1:10:02
220 Human, Christo Nelspruit Marathon 1347 MP 62 M Grand Master 1:10:24
221 Mabola, Khomotso Team Vitality 1466 GP 39 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:10:25
222 Maseko, Comfort No Club T11800 MP 32 M   1:10:32
223 Esau, Disemolo No Club T11622 MP 29 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:10:33
224 Morabe, Mpho Zonkizizwe 27472 GP 39 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:10:34
225 Mathebula, Milton Kanyamazane Marathon Club 3511 MP 56 M   1:10:40
226 Bullen, Estelle Middelburg 2095 MP 62 F   1:10:48
227 Gama, Clement No Club T11704 MP 49 M   1:10:57
228 Conradie, Anita RWFL 3027 MP 50 F   1:11:09
229 Oesthuizen, Ava Skukuza Primary P4217 MP 11 F Junior 1:11:11
230 Oesthuizen, Carina Kruger Park MC P2660 MP 36 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:11:17
231 Nkonyane, cndy C No Club Temp MP 34 F   1:11:19
232 Msimango, Portia SAPS 3592 MP 28 F   1:11:23
233 Botha, Nicolene No Club T11651 MP 32 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:11:41
234 Kwena, Sepuru SAPS 3067 MP 39 F   1:11:48
235 Harrison, Melanie Nelspruit Marathon 1355 MP 44 F Veteran 1:11:50
236 Pogotona, Selaelo Bellas P4179 MP 34 F   1:11:51
237 Wilmans, Debbie RWFL 2897 MP 45 F   1:11:53
238 May, Natalie RWFL 2992 MP 46 F   1:11:56
239 Roux, Etienne RWFL 2889 MP 42 M   1:12:11
240 Roux, Lorinda RWFL 2888 MP 41 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:12:17
241 Pretorius, Melanie Run/Walk for Life - Nelspruit P2931 MP 46 F   1:12:54
242 Shabane, Micheal NMC 1294 MP 48 M   1:12:57
243 Radebe, Manesi Bellas Temp MP 48 F   1:13:09
244 Smit, Lara Affies 8812 GP 48 F   1:13:20
245 Dhladhla, Litsile No Club T11815 MP 45 M   1:13:21
246 Mathebula, Mantombi No Club Temp MP 45 F   1:13:32
247 Langa, Issac No Club Temp MP 43 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:13:57
248 Ndlovu, Siboniso No Club Temp MP 30 M   1:13:58
249 Bekker, Anja No Club Temp MP 33 F   1:13:59
250 Mahlake, Nokuyhula No Club T11717 MP 34 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:14:06
251 Swanepoel, Zena-Maria RWFL 3033 MP 48 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:14:08
252 Dladla, Enzo No Club T11754 MP 26 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:14:12
253 Dietz, Zyta No Club T11668 MP 59 F   1:14:16
254 Appasamy, Charmaine Legogote Villagers P230 MP 51 F Veteran 1:14:21
255 Mnisi, Teddy SAPS P4987 MP 39 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:14:28
256 Manyika, Dolly No Club T11826 MP 31 F   1:14:30
257 Ressa, Luca Nelspruit Marathon P1385 MP 13 M Junior 1:14:31
258 Dlamini, Solani Nelspruit Marathon P1392 MP 40 F   1:14:32
259 Malala, Zanele Correctional Services MP 2780 MP 46 F   1:14:36
260 Masondo, Nonkululeko Nelspruit Marathon 1358 MP 36 F   1:14:38
261 Lewis, Amanda Nelspruit Marathon 1346 MP 53 F   1:15:40
262 Janse van Rensburg, Linette Nelspruit Marathon 1394 MP 34 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:15:53
263 Mahlalela, Learnord Gijima Nkomazi AC 5170 MP 41 F   1:15:57
264 Singwane, Thulani Bellas P4628 MP 35 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:15:59
265 Hoffman, Vincent Run/Walk for Life - Nelspruit 2862 MP 49 M   1:16:07
266 Gumbi, Bongiwe No Club T11747 MP 36 F   1:16:53
267 Nyathi, Lillian Bellas P4138 MP 30 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:16:56
268 Mmakola, Rebecca No Club T11741 MP 26 F   1:16:57
269 Malwane, Nochawe No Club 11843 MP 15 F Junior 1:16:58
270 Zitha, Bathabile No Club Temp MP - F   1:17:14
271 Mathabe, Pollen Publick Works P3205 MP 36 F   1:17:25
272 Nkuna, Jabulile No Club 11721 MP 33 F   1:17:28
273 Madekutsikwa, Lyn No Club T11797 MP - F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:17:47
274 Fourie, Johanna HMC P461 MP 56 F   1:17:49
275 Nkosi, Marks No Club T11681 MP 29 M   1:17:57
276 Nothando, Nothando No Club Temp MP 36 F   1:18:08
277 Van der Walt, Lizelle RWFL P2983 MP 43 F   1:18:13
278 Sogayise, Zuthando No Club T11849 MP 38 M   1:18:31
279 Hogg, Sandra RWFL 2971 MP 51 F   1:18:35
280 Nkosi, Nombuyiselo Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga P2563 MP 26 F   1:18:37
281 Esquino, Celeste NMC 1421 MP 28 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:18:38
282 Dibakoane, Ayanda No Club T11711 MP 25 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:18:39
283 Mhlongo, Yvonne DCS P2774 MP - F   1:18:42
284 Mnyandu, Nokuphila No Club T11703 MP 46 F   1:18:43
285 Buttler, Beate Nelspruit Marathon 1297 MP 33 F   1:18:43
286 Shakwane, Lebo Bellas 4153 MP 34 M   1:18:43
287 Mhiti, Nozipho No Club T11691 MP 47 F   1:19:26
288 Mutanoa, Lynette No Club T11739 MP 41 F   1:19:28
289 Pienaar, Nicolene Run/Walk for Life - Nelspruit P2924 MP 58 F Walker 1:19:29
290 De Lange, Claire Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 3758 MP 33 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:19:41
291 Mashele, Sabelo Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga 3787 MP 45 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:20:36
292 Bezuidenhout, Marelize No Club T11842 MP 34 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:20:38
293 Brina, Theresa No Club Temp Mp 19 F   1:20:39
294 Human, Lezette Lowmed 4058 MP 41 F   1:20:40
295 Welemae, Hanjie SANDF T11634 MP 28 F   1:21:23
296 Ndimande, Florence SAPS P2487 MP 35 F   1:21:48
297 Zwane, Promise T SAPS P2643 MP 30 F Junior 1:21:51
298 Jansen, Kerri No Club T11690 MP 29 F Walker 1:21:21
299 Mavuso, Ntombenhle SAPS P4990 MP 39 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:21:54
300 Mthimkhulu, Bongani No Club T11658 MP 35 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:22:16
301 Swanepoel, Elmarie RWFL P4796 MP 37 F Walker 1:22:19
302 Seeti, Thelma No Club T11814 MP 48 F   2:21:00
303 Wiid, Audrey RWFL 2988 MP 47 F   1:22:22
304 Prinsloo, Cindy No Club T11648 MP 47 F   1:22:49
305 Cochrane, Victoria No Club T11675 MP 47 F   1:22:52
306 Mthimkhulu, Phinda No Club T11789 MP 52 M   1:22:53
307 Sibanyoni, Elizabeth No Club T11719 MP 29 F   1:22:55
308 Ngomane, Catherine No Club Temp MP 49 F   1:22:57
309 Mthinsi, Khensani No Club T11841 MP 36 F   1:22:58
310 Masina, Mduduzi No Club T11781 MP 31 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:23:13
311 Quarmby, Petro No Club T11646 MP 51 F   1:23:23
312 Siwele, Pertunia No Club Temp MP 36 F   1:24:55
313 Shaw, Karen No Club T11759 MP 39 F   1:24:59
314 Masango, Anazi No Club T11745 MP 53 F   1:25:18
315 Turner, Deborah No Club T11655 MP 56 F   1:25:25
316 Mathebula, Pretty No Club T11710 MP 34 F   1:25:27
317 Blom, Karolina No Club Temp MP 34 F   1:25:29
318 Nkuna, Delisiwe Gijima Nkomazi AC T11687 MP 33 F   1:25:48
319 Dupper, Kristy-Lou No Club Temp MP 35 f   1:25:56
320 Kincaid, Natalie No Club T11860 MP 24 F   1:26:28
321 Ratsela, Lefentse Publick Works AC P3204 MP 51 F   1:27:37
322 Msiza, Lindiwe No Club 8510 MP 35 F   1:27:38
323 Van Tonder, Charlene No Club T11656 MP 41 F   1:27:40
324 Pillay, Eleawor No Club Temp MP 36 F Walker 1:27:41
325 Mhlongo, Lucky No Club 11729 MP 40 M   1:27:42
326 Hoffman, Robyn No Club Temp MP 19 F   1:27:53
327 Sengange, Evelyn No Club Temp MP 42 F   1:27:54
328 Magagula, Nelsiwe No Club T11637 MP 40 F   1:27:55
329 Maselakgomo, Pretty Nelspruit Marathon P1370 MP 41 F Walker 1:27:56
330 Mnyandu, Nobuhle No Club T11699 MP 21 F   1:27:57
331 Silero, Shirley No Club T11723 MP 44 F   1:28:44
332 Naritz, Jackie No Club T11623 MP 45 F   1:28:46
333 Turner, Yolandie York Adventure Club P4242 MP 35 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:29:11
334 Ntsoereng, Phoka Nedbank LVCC Running Club Mpumalanga P2510 MP 37 M Senior/Sub Veteran 1:29:28
335 Noxolo, Noxolo No Club T11748 MP 42 F   1:29:34
336 Goetze, Melissa NMC 1386 MP 18 F Junior 1:29:58
337 Sikhonde, Gugulethu Team Vitality 3670 GP 37 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:30:04
338 Nkuna, Portia Bellas P4186 MP 35 F   1:30:15
339 Thela, Virginia No Club T11746 MP 43 F   1:30:18
340 Mashigo, Naledi No Club Temp MP 33 F   1:30:32
341 Hoffman, Vivienne Run/Walk for Life - Nelspruit 2861 MP 47 F   1:30:33
342 Theledi, Gloria N T11724 MP 47 F   1:31:44
343 Roto, Pozisa GUGIS Temp WC 37 F   1:31:14
344 Mgwenya, Nonhlanhla No Club T11845 MP 29 F   1:31:15
345 Mgwenya, Precious No Club T11846 MP 34 F   1:31:30
346 Mthimunye, Mpendulo No Club Temp MP 26 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:02:30
347 Akinola, Christy No Club Temp MP - F   1:32:53
348 Pelele, Evelyn Bellas P4140 MP 30 F   1:34:08
349 Mtshali, Alucia Emnotweni Club Temp MP 38 F   1:34:09
350 Maseko, Daisy No Club T11657 MP 42 F   1:34:11
351 Mbenyane, Nontokozo No Club Temp MP 41 F   1:35:00
352 Mashaba, Ntokozo No Club Temp MP 32 M   1:35:38
353 Mokoena, Lyt No Club Temp MP 31 M   1:38:20
354 Mdluli, Khensani No Club Temp MP 43 F   1:38:25
355 Mboweni, Khensani No Club T11662 MP 38 F   1:38:28
356 Ndlovu, Jabulile Gijima Nkomazi AC T11626 MP 47 F Walker 1:38:31
357 Xesi, Pheliswa No Club Temp MP 43 F   1:38:46
358 Sibiya, Fikile No Club T11765 MP 50 F   1:39:23
359 De Lange, Deon No Club Temp MP 54 M   1:39:25
360 De Lange, Adrian No Club Temp MP 50 F   1:39:25
361 Van Bergen, Elize No Club Temp MP 48 F   1:39:26
362 Msiba, Hillarian No Club Temp MP 34 F   1:39:53
363 Ncongwane, Sakhile No Club T11659 MP 36 F   1:39:55
364 Sibambo, Cynthia Gijima Nkomazi AC T11714 MP 35 F   1:42:44
365 Khoza, Nosipho Kanyamazane Marathon Club 3432 MP 10 F Junior 1:42:46
366 Moyane, Mtema Theo No Club Temp MP 21 M Junior 1:43:17
367 Shabangu, Zandile Kanyamazane Marathon Club 3430 MP 62 F   1:43:48
368 Masuku, Thembeni No Club Temp MP 48 F   1:43:50
369 Mkansi, Jabu No Club T11647 MP 49 F   1:44:37
370 Kadiaka, Portia Publick Works AC Temp MP 39 F   1:45:31
371 Nkosi, Ncobile No Club T11749 MP 36 F   1:46:04
372 Nkosi, Madule No Club T11812 MP 27 F   1:46:05
373 Nkosi, Sikhulile No Club T11811 MP 25 F Walker 1:46:10
374 Shiluvane, Nkhensani No Club T11669 MP 39 F   1:48:15
375 Mandlazi, Nkateko No Club Temp MP 16 M Junior 1:49:05
376 Mandlazi, Brenda No Club Temp MP 42 F   1:49:42
377 Madonsela, Dumi No Club T11833 MP - -   1:56:28
378 Mhlongo, Fikile No Club T11730 MP 35 F Senior/Sub Veteran 1:56:39
379 Shilubane, Tsakane No Club T11715 MP 34 F   1:59:51
380 Nyalunga, Gloria No Club T11727 MP 51 F   1:59:52



July 2019
SMTWTFS
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

GPS Coordinates
S 25° 26.470' E 030° 57.581'

Open the location map

Open the aerial map

Open the animated map

Useful numbers

Riverside Park
Surveillance Control Room

086 111 3148
Crime Prevention Patrol Vehicle
072 772 2467

Hospitals
Nelspruit Mediclinic
24 Hour Emergency Centre
013 759 0645

Kiaat Private Hospital
24 Hour Emergency & Trauma Unit
013 590 9161

Rob Ferreira Hospital
013 741 6100

Ambulance
ER24

084 124

EMS (Provincial Hospital)
013 753 2285

Fire, Rescue & Emergency
Nelspruit Fire Department

013 753 3019 (Ext 1)

Police
Nelspruit Call Centre

10111

Nelspruit
013 751 6000


© 2016 - Riverside Park Precinct Association
website: Naked Naartjie